Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Castleton Spartans

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 07:19 PM
                 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational - 4/6/2019                  
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                          Fitchburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Jake                  Boston North            59.99m     196-10 
  2 Bain, Ryan                JR Bridgewater             58.11m     190-08 
  3 Colello, Benjamin            Unattached              58.01m     190-04 
  4 Fodor, Joe                FR Keene State             56.13m     184-02 
  5 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater             52.42m     172-00 
  6 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             49.61m     162-09 
  7 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St            48.72m     159-10 
  8 Berdos, John              SR Unattached              46.84m     153-08 
  9 Mattern, David            SR Vermont Tech            46.17m     151-06 
 10 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu            44.28m     145-03 
 11 Bailey, Clayton           JR Castleton Un            43.85m     143-10 
 12 Hollowell, Brayden           Washed up               43.66m     143-03 
 13 Baker, Samuel             SO Bridgewater             43.33m     142-02 
 14 Nesselle, Sam             FR Bridgewater             42.22m     138-06 
 15 Willette, Randal          SO Nvu-Johnson             42.03m     137-11 
 16 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti            41.36m     135-08 
 17 Moore, David              JR Mass. Mariti            41.15m     135-00 
 18 Clyne, Kevin              SO New Haven               41.04m     134-08 
 19 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             40.39m     132-06 
 20 Blatus, Anthony           SO St. Joseph's            39.72m     130-04 
 21 Reynolds, Brandon            Thomas Colle            37.89m     124-04 
 22 Beach, Tyler              FR Maine-Presqu            37.75m     123-10 
 23 Marquez, Eduardo          FR RIC                     37.00m     121-05 
 24 Ho, Jarrett                  University o            36.32m     119-02 
 25 Laakso, Nolan                University o            36.15m     118-07 
 26 Stomberg, Adam            SR RIC                     32.89m     107-11 
 27 Terray, John              FR New Haven               31.62m     103-09 
 28 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            30.79m     101-00 
 29 Denton, Robert            SR Nvu-Lydon               29.77m      97-08 
 30 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's            28.52m      93-07 
 31 Driver, John              SR Mass. Mariti            26.85m      88-01 
 32 Harrington, Luke          JR Mass. Mariti            26.36m      86-06 
 33 Shea, Liam                FR Mass. Mariti            26.31m      86-04 
 34 Winsper, Joshua           JR Bridgewater             26.12m      85-08 
 35 Alves, Antonio            SO Massasoit CC            25.85m      84-10 
 36 James, Austin                Unattached              23.79m      78-01 
 37 Kelly, Frank              FR Maine-Presqu            23.69m      77-09 
 38 Boria, Isiaah             JR Maine-Farmin            23.29m      76-05 
 -- Viana, Eric               SO Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kandolin, Michael         SR New Haven               59.28m     194-06 
  2 Spruill, Shamar           SR RIC                     53.25m     174-08 
  3 Swaine, Dillon            JR New Haven               50.17m     164-07 
  4 Balestra, Michael         FR Suffolk                 47.90m     157-02 
  5 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             47.64m     156-03 
  6 Thibaudeau, Matthew       FR RIC                     46.99m     154-02 
  7 Pierre, Jonathan          JR New Haven               46.51m     152-07 
  8 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's            45.70m     149-11 
  9 Cedrone, Bob              FR Twilight Thr            44.46m     145-10 
 10 Palazzo, Joseph           JR RIC                     41.36m     135-08 
 11 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            41.23m     135-03 
 12 Larmie, Tayler            SR Castleton Un            41.07m     134-09 
 13 Courtney, Brendan         SR Fitchburg St            39.05m     128-01 
 14 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             38.72m     127-00 
 15 Roumanos, Jacob           SR Unattached              37.74m     123-10 
 16 Stomberg, Adam            SR RIC                     36.16m     118-08 
 17 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's            34.79m     114-02 
 18 Tuttle, David             JR St. Joseph's            29.15m      95-08 
 19 Mitchell, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's            24.64m      80-10 
 20 Stewart, Justin           SR Fitchburg St            24.36m      79-11 
 21 Lapointe, Markenson       FR New Haven               24.01m      78-09 
 22 Ouellette, Shawn             Thomas Colle            20.90m      68-07 
 -- Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 -- Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle              FOUL            
 -- Brierly, Jake             SR RIC                       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             44.21m     145-00 
  2 Kandolin, Michael         SR New Haven               43.27m     141-11 
  3 Colello, Benjamin            Unattached              41.19m     135-02 
  4 Dillow, Hayden            NA Unattached              41.16m     135-00 
  5 Spruill, Shamar           SR RIC                     38.98m     127-11 
  6 Swaine, Dillon            JR New Haven               38.21m     125-04 
  7 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             37.46m     122-11 
  8 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             36.76m     120-07 
  9 Roumanos, Jacob           SR Unattached              36.40m     119-05 
 10 Cedrone, Bob              FR Twilight Thr            35.94m     117-11 
 11 Pierre, Jonathan          JR New Haven               35.22m     115-07 
 12 Thibaudeau, Matthew       FR RIC                     33.50m     109-11 
 13 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            33.29m     109-03 
 14 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's            33.26m     109-01 
 15 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's            32.45m     106-05 
 16 Mackin, Gerard            FR Mass. Mariti            31.83m     104-05 
 17 James, Austin                Unattached              31.54m     103-06 
 18 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un            31.15m     102-02 
 18 Kaplan, Paul              SO Maine-Presqu            31.15m     102-02 
 20 Senior, Charles           FR Keene State             31.10m     102-00 
 21 Laakso, Nolan                University o            30.86m     101-03 
 22 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle            30.72m     100-09 
 23 Larmie, Tayler            SR Castleton Un            30.34m      99-06 
 24 Leonard, Shane            JR Unattached              29.97m      98-04 
 25 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            29.66m      97-04 
 26 Hollowell, Brayden           Washed up               29.42m      96-06 
 27 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti            29.26m      96-00 
 28 Lapointe, Markenson       FR New Haven               28.05m      92-00 
 29 Marquez, Eduardo          FR RIC                     27.99m      91-10 
 30 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater             27.43m      90-00 
 31 DeCotis, Harry            SR St. Joseph's            26.97m      88-06 
 32 Mattern, David            SR Vermont Tech            26.32m      86-04 
 33 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's            26.22m      86-00 
 34 Berdos, John              SR Unattached              26.05m      85-05 
 35 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 25.15m      82-06 
 36 Payan, Matthew            SO Maine-Presqu            24.79m      81-04 
 37 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                 24.72m      81-01 
 38 Stomberg, Adam            SR RIC                     24.40m      80-01 
 39 Kelly, Frank              FR Maine-Presqu            24.36m      79-11 
 40 Willette, Randal          SO Nvu-Johnson             23.93m      78-06 
 41 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti            23.79m      78-01 
 42 Blatus, Anthony           SO St. Joseph's            23.56m      77-03 
 43 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             23.40m      76-09 
 44 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            23.13m      75-11 
 45 Ho, Jarrett                  University o            22.57m      74-00 
 46 Ouellette, Shawn             Thomas Colle            22.55m      74-00 
 47 Denton, Robert            SR Nvu-Lydon               21.92m      71-11 
 48 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St            20.36m      66-09 
 49 Stanback, Allen           JR Maine-Presqu            19.08m      62-07 
 50 Mitchell, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's            18.32m      60-01 
 51 Boria, Isiaah             JR Maine-Farmin            18.10m      59-04 
 52 DeViller, Tyler           SR Thomas Colle            14.96m      49-01 
 -- Carpenter, Sam            SR Maine-Presqu              FOUL            
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              6.73m   1.7  22-01.00 
  2 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              6.65m   2.1  21-10.00 
  3 Knox, D'Nathan            JR New Haven                6.38m   2.2  20-11.25 
  4 McNeil, Marcus            SO Unattached               6.24m   1.3  20-05.75 
  4 Gilcris, Nate             SO Castleton Un             6.24m   3.9  20-05.75 
  6 Terray, John              FR New Haven                6.22m   2.1  20-05.00 
  7 Fitzgerald, Alex          JR St. Joseph's             6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
  8 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              6.08m   2.7  19-11.50 
  9 McNeil, Brandon           FR Fitchburg St             6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
 10 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St             6.02m   1.7  19-09.00 
 11 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              5.79m   2.3  19-00.00 
 12 DeViller, Tyler           SR Thomas Colle             5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
 13 Toribio, Ben              JR Maine-Farmin             5.72m   4.7  18-09.25 
 14 Mullins, Isaac            SR Thomas Colle             5.68m   2.2  18-07.75 
 15 Willette, Ryan            SO Nvu-Johnson              5.66m   0.6  18-07.00 
 16 Porter, Mykal             JR Unattached               5.61m   2.1  18-05.00 
 17 Thompson, Alex            SR Thomas Colle             5.57m   3.6  18-03.25 
 18 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu             5.56m   2.2  18-03.00 
 19 Moeller, David            FR Mass. Mariti             5.40m   1.7  17-08.75 
 20 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St             5.38m   2.3  17-08.00 
 21 Bai, John                 SR Patriot Pole             5.34m   0.8  17-06.25 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, D'Nathan            JR New Haven               13.51m  +0.0  44-04.00 
  2 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater             13.00m   3.2  42-08.00 
  3 McNeil, Brandon           FR Fitchburg St            12.67m   1.4  41-07.00 
  4 McNeil, Marcus            SO Unattached              12.61m   1.9  41-04.50 
  5 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St            12.58m   1.1  41-03.25 
  6 Glasgow, Mykal            FR Thomas Colle            12.31m   1.4  40-04.75 
  7 Snow, Satchel             FR Unattached              11.98m   1.8  39-03.75 
  8 Willette, Ryan            SO Nvu-Johnson             11.91m   0.7  39-01.00 
  9 Mullins, Isaac            SR Thomas Colle            11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
 10 Kaplan, Paul              SO Maine-Presqu            11.33m   2.2  37-02.25 
 11 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti            11.32m   2.5  37-01.75 
 12 Barrientos, Andy          FR Northern Ess            10.01m   3.5  32-10.25 
 13 Willette, Randal          SO Nvu-Johnson              9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00 
 -- Dennett, Westen           SR Mass. Mariti              FOUL                 
 -- Espinoza, Lorenzo         SO Massasoit CC              FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Gregory           SO Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Aronov, Joseph               Wentworth                3.80m   12-05.50  0 3
  3 Thompson, Alex            SR Thomas Colle            J3.80m   12-05.50  2 5
  4 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater             J3.80m   12-05.50  2 7
  5 Spangler, Henry           SO Patriot Pole             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 DeViller, Tyler           SR Thomas Colle             2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un                NH            
 
Event 13  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCabe, Colin             SO Mass. Mariti            16.24m   53-03.50 
  2 Dillow, Hayden            NA Unattached              14.96m   49-01.00 
  3 Fiorello, John               Unattached              14.44m   47-04.50 
  4 Pierre, Jonathan          JR New Haven               13.70m   44-11.50 
  5 Mackin, Gerard            FR Mass. Mariti            13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             13.16m   43-02.25 
  7 Spruill, Shamar           SR RIC                     12.96m   42-06.25 
  8 Courtney, Brendan         SR Fitchburg St            12.72m   41-08.75 
  9 James, Austin                Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
 10 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            12.37m   40-07.00 
 11 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un            11.90m   39-00.50 
 13 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             11.03m   36-02.25 
 15 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater             10.46m   34-04.00 
 16 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's            10.34m   33-11.25 
 17 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Lapointe, Markenson       FR New Haven               10.16m   33-04.00 
 19 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                 10.08m   33-01.00 
 20 Senior, Charles           FR Keene State             10.00m   32-09.75 
 21 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti             9.83m   32-03.00 
 22 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's             9.64m   31-07.50 
 23 Ho, Jarrett                  University o             9.48m   31-01.25 
 24 Bonhomme, Rodny              Thomas Colle             9.43m   30-11.25 
 25 Carpenter, Sam            SR Maine-Presqu             9.32m   30-07.00 
 26 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti             9.10m   29-10.25 
 27 Willette, Randal          SO Nvu-Johnson              9.07m   29-09.25 
 28 Boria, Isiaah             JR Maine-Farmin             8.99m   29-06.00 
 29 DeCotis, Harry            SR St. Joseph's             8.92m   29-03.25 
 30 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's             8.73m   28-07.75 
 31 Stanback, Allen           JR Maine-Presqu             8.71m   28-07.00 
 32 Ouellette, Shawn             Thomas Colle             8.69m   28-06.25 
 33 Blatus, Anthony           SO St. Joseph's             8.67m   28-05.50 
 34 Winsper, Joshua           JR Bridgewater              8.63m   28-03.75 
 35 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's             8.33m   27-04.00 
 36 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St             8.28m   27-02.00 
 37 Denton, Robert            SR Nvu-Lydon                8.07m   26-05.75 
 38 Stewart, Justin           SR Fitchburg St             7.86m   25-09.50 
 39 Tuttle, David             JR St. Joseph's             7.39m   24-03.00 
 -- Hollowell, Brayden           Washed up                 FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri  SO Fitchburg St             2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Santeusanio, Lance        SO St. Joseph's             1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Gilcris, Nate             SO Castleton Un            J1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Colello, Benjamin            Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Berdos, John              SR Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Glasgow, Mykal            FR Thomas Colle            J1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Terray, John              FR New Haven               J1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Willette, Ryan            SO Nvu-Johnson              1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Buckland, Zack            JR Fitchburg St             1.67m    5-05.75 
 11 Landress, Austin          SR Fitchburg St            J1.67m    5-05.75 
 12 Velasquez, Samuel         SO Vermont Tech             1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Bouchard, Corbin          FR Maine-Farmin                NH            
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ottman, Jarrod            SR Thomas Colle          10:19.11  
  2 St. Laurent, Robert       FR Keene State           10:23.57  
  3 Hendricks, Troy           FR St. Joseph's          10:23.96  
  4 Chase, Anthony            SR University o          10:26.30  
  5 Marland, Connor           JR Maine-Farmin          11:07.85  
  6 Francis, Matthew          SR Nvu-Lydon             11:12.24  
  7 Hrynuk, Connor            SR Maine-Presqu          11:14.26  
  8 Hunt, Andrew              SR Maine-Presqu          11:14.70  
  9 Dunham, Tyler             FR Vermont Tech          13:50.61  
 -- Billings, Sheldon         SO Nvu-Johnson                DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                      43.90  
  2 New Haven  'A'                                        44.39  
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  44.48   Exchange Zone
  4 Ric  'A'                                              45.29  
  5 Thomas College  'A'                                   45.71  
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               49.03  
 -- Fitchburg St.  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reddy, Michael            JR New Haven              4:05.31   1 
  2 Dechane, Tyler            SR Keene State            4:15.80   1 
  3 Darrigo, Joseph           SR Fitchburg St           4:18.23   1 
  4 Gangemi, Josh             SR Wentworth              4:19.54   1 
  5 Burrowes, Derek              Unattached             4:20.26   1 
  6 Pagliaro, Ryan               Unattached             4:25.29   1 
  7 Coburn, Zach              SO Keene State            4:26.70   1 
  8 Toyoda, Hunter            FR Suffolk                4:26.77   1 
  9 Sheehy, Tim               SO Fitchburg St           4:28.72   1 
 10 Doering, David            SR Maine-Farmin           4:33.85   1 
 11 Ashby, Joe                FR Maine-Farmin           4:34.37   1 
 12 Huberdeau, Jacob          FR St. Joseph's           4:36.02   1 
 13 Geers, Keoni              FR Suffolk                4:37.18   1 
 14 Turbush, Brandon          JR New Haven              4:44.30   1 
 15 Imperillo, Alexander      SO Mass. Mariti           4:45.37   1 
 16 MacLean, Ryain               Unattached             4:46.00   2 
 17 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders           4:46.29   1 
 18 Hill, Andrew              SO Fitchburg St           4:47.58   2 
 19 Boissonnault, Jacob       JR St. Joseph's           4:50.60   2 
 20 Liotta-Henderson, Avery   SR St. Joseph's           4:51.77   2 
 21 Wing, Thomas              JR Maine-Farmin           4:53.17   1 
 22 Davis, Kyle               SO Maine-Presqu           4:54.61   2 
 23 Fried, Jordan             JR Maine-Farmin           4:54.94   1 
 24 Plante, Ben               JR St. Joseph's           4:58.64   2 
 25 Higgins, Jordan           JR New Haven              5:02.71   2 
 26 Maynard, Devon            FR Maine-Presqu           5:06.01   2 
 27 Kupperstein, Sam          SR Fitchburg St           5:07.51   1 
 28 Crocker, Josh             SR Thomas Colle           5:08.98   2 
 29 Banat, Adam               FR Framingham S           5:25.65   2 
 30 Podedworny, Zachary       SR Mass. Mariti           5:26.79   2 
 31 Funk, Nicholas            SO Columbia-Gre           5:41.03   2 
 32 Connelly, Liam            FR Framingham S           5:43.54   2 
 33 Poyant, Ian               SO Fitchburg St           5:43.68   2 
 34 Breen, Shawn              FR St. Joseph's           5:43.94   2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Colello, Benjamin            Unattached               15.48   0.1  1 
  2 Quinnie, Joshua           FR Bridgewater              15.71   0.1  1 
  3 Berdos, John              SR Unattached               17.34   0.1  1 
  4 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              17.68   0.1  1 
  5 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              18.43   0.1  1 
  6 Goldenberg, Alec          FR Mass. Mariti             18.60   0.1  1 
  7 Alonzo, Alejandro         FR RIC                      19.67  -0.9  2 
  8 DeViller, Tyler           SR Thomas Colle             21.05  -0.9  2 
  9 Mullins, Isaac            SR Thomas Colle             23.36  -0.9  2 
 10 Velasquez, Samuel         SO Vermont Tech             28.06  -0.9  2 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              49.51   1 
  2 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater              49.59   1 
  3 Mungeta, Ngongo           SO Keene State              49.94   1 
  4 McGill Jr, Lawrence       SR Unattached               50.40   1 
  5 Reddy, Michael            JR New Haven                51.62   1 
  6 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater              52.11   1 
  7 Davis, Devon              SR Thomas Colle             52.17   2 
  8 Castor, Brandon           SO Keene State              52.54   1 
  9 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                  53.98   2 
 10 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Bridgewater              54.10   2 
 11 Coburn, Zach              SO Keene State              54.11   2 
 12 Abukar, Abshir            SO Maine-Farmin             54.30   2 
 13 Giordano, Cameron         SO Keene State              54.63   2 
 14 Mason, Mike               SO St. Joseph's             55.19   3 
 15 Beach, Adam               FR Columbia-Gre             55.65   3 
 16 Porter, Mykal             JR Unattached               55.78   4 
 17 Masterson, Mik            FR Fitchburg St             56.07   3 
 18 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl             56.47   3 
 19 Lacerda, Arthur           FR Suffolk                  56.63   3 
 20 Berdos, John              SR Unattached               56.91   2 
 21 Willis, Joshua            SR Philippines              57.14   2 
 22 Cvitkusic, Ben            FR Suffolk                  57.14     
 22 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  57.14   4 
 23 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              57.22   4 
 24 Carter, Ryan              JR Fitchburg St             57.79   3 
 25 Rossi, Michael            SO RIC                      58.03   5 
 26 Umana, Alexis             SO Unattached               58.89   3 
 27 Dupuy, Thomas             SO Maine-Farmin             58.95   4 
 28 Brooks, Michael           FR St. Joseph's             59.17   4 
 29 Moore, David              JR Mass. Mariti             59.61   5 
 30 Bedford, Nathan           SO Unattached             1:00.40   3 
 31 Small, Robbie             SR St. Joseph's           1:00.60   4 
 32 Stalter, Alex             SO Bridgewater            1:00.70   4 
 33 Rice, Cameron             FR St. Joseph's           1:01.79   5 
 34 Dunham, Tyler             FR Vermont Tech           1:02.63   5 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              11.29  -1.5  1 
  2 Ramirez, Angel            FR Keene State              11.37  -1.5  1 
  3 Monteiro, Asante          SO Fitchburg St             11.42  -1.5  1 
  4 Foster, Rasheed              Unattached               11.44  -1.5  1 
  5 Sneh, Jero                SR Unattached               11.48  -1.5  1 
  6 Azriel, Jared             SR Unattached               11.51  -2.8  2 
  7 Monsini, Angelo           FR Massasoit CC             11.55  -2.8  2 
  8 Joseph, Zachary           SO Fitchburg St             11.57  -1.5  1 
  9 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              11.69  -2.8  2 
 10 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater              11.70  -1.5  1 
 11 Guyer, Joshua             SR Nvu-Lydon                11.78  -3.0  4 
 12 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              11.82  -1.5  1 
 13 Peterson, Andrew          SR Thomas Colle             11.90  -3.3  3 
 14 Mckoy, Michael            FR Castleton Un             11.95  -3.3  3 
 15 Porter, Mykal             JR Unattached               12.06  -3.0  4 
 16 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              12.08  -2.8  2 
 17 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              12.11  -2.8  2 
 18 Ducoste, Deion            SR Fitchburg St             12.12  -3.3  3 
 19 Schofield, Shaynen        SR Thomas Colle             12.13  -3.3  3 
 20 Gordon Jr, Damon          FR Unattached               12.15  -3.3  3 
 21 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St             12.18  -3.3  3 
 22 Nkansah, Dan              JR Fitchburg St             12.19  -2.8  2 
 23 Menefee, Cam              SO RIC                      12.20  -2.8  2 
 24 Gilcris, Nate             SO Castleton Un             12.27  -3.0  4 
 25 Espinoza, Lorenzo         SO Massasoit CC             12.38  -2.8  2 
 26 Schlecht, Nathan          FR Mass. Mariti             12.40  -3.5  5 
 27 Bandoma, Axel             FR RIC                      12.45  -1.5  6 
 28 Hillicoss, Connor         FR Columbia-Gre             12.50  -3.0  4 
 29 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             12.57  -3.0  4 
 30 Ryan, Rudy                SR Castleton Un             12.63  -3.0  4 
 31 Lubin, Patrik             FR Thomas Colle             12.66  -3.3  3 
 32 Carter, Ben               SR Thomas Colle             12.69  -3.5  5 
 33 Boyle, Zach               FR Maine-Presqu             12.84  -3.5  5  12.831
 34 Romain, Laurance          FR Castleton Un             12.84  -1.5  6  12.832
 35 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti             12.86  -3.5  5 
 36 Schwarz, Billy            SO St. Joseph's             13.10  -3.5  5 
 37 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's             13.18  -3.5  5 
 38 Mosher, Harrison          SR Thomas Colle             13.37  -3.5  5 
 39 Shea, Liam                FR Mass. Mariti             13.58  -3.5  5 
 40 Dorman, Osiah             FR Vermont Tech             13.98  -1.5  6 
 41 Alves, Antonio            SO Massasoit CC             14.20  -1.5  6 
 42 Fisher, Garrett           SO Maine-Farmin             14.96  -1.5  6 
 43 Miller, John              FR Northern Ess             18.07  -1.5  6 
 44 Bourque, Adam             SO Vermont Tech             35.05  -1.5  6 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas       FR Suffolk                2:00.05   1 
  2 Hooper, Jarrod            SR Thomas Colle           2:02.39   1 
  3 Sachetta, Nick            FR Fitchburg St           2:02.58   1 
  4 Beach, Adam               FR Columbia-Gre           2:04.38   1 
  5 Goldenberg, Alec          FR Mass. Mariti           2:04.73   2 
  6 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater            2:07.63   1 
  7 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         SR Keene State            2:08.33   1 
  8 Sheehy, Tim               SO Fitchburg St           2:09.62   1 
  9 Hendricks, Troy           FR St. Joseph's           2:09.66   1 
 10 Reid, Isaiah              SO Maine-Farmin           2:09.88   2 
 11 Stopka, Ryan              SR Fitchburg St           2:10.17   2 
 12 Giordano, Cameron         SO Keene State            2:11.60   1 
 13 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater            2:12.62   1 
 14 Durant, Kevin             FR Framingham S           2:13.45   2 
 15 Dykens, Sean              FR Bridgewater            2:13.69   1 
 16 Chase, Anthony            SR University o           2:15.29   3 
 17 Clyne, Kevin              SO New Haven              2:17.01   2 
 18 MacLean, Ryain               Unattached             2:18.57   3 
 19 Barrientos, Andy          FR Northern Ess           2:19.50   3 
 20 Calozzo, Cooper              Penguin Track Cl       2:20.17   2 
 21 Liotta-Henderson, Avery   SR St. Joseph's           2:20.17   2 
 22 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders           2:22.42   2 
 23 Hill, Andrew              SO Fitchburg St           2:23.10   3 
 24 Burns, Ryan               JR Mass. Mariti           2:23.86   2 
 25 Payan, Matthew            SO Maine-Presqu           2:25.59   3 
 26 Kupperstein, Sam          SR Fitchburg St           2:27.30   3 
 27 Carter, Ben               SR Thomas Colle           2:29.28   2 
 28 Poyant, Ian               SO Fitchburg St           2:48.55   3 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagnac, Jephte            JR RIC                      55.08   1 
  2 Medina, Alex              SR Keene State              57.76   1 
  3 Deri, Brett               FR New Haven                58.01   2 
  4 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater            1:00.18   1 
  5 Moretti, Brendan          FR New Haven              1:00.51   1 
  6 Landress, Austin          SR Fitchburg St           1:01.16   1 
  7 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater            1:03.39   1 
  8 Darrigo, Joseph           SR Fitchburg St           1:04.66   2 
  9 Jandreau, Blake           FR New Haven              1:05.06   2 
 10 Alonzo, Alejandro         FR RIC                    1:05.28   1 
 11 Breen, Shawn              FR St. Joseph's           1:15.50   2 
 12 Mosher, Harrison          SR Thomas Colle           1:19.57   2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              22.66  -3.2  1 
  2 Foster, Rasheed              Unattached               23.06  -3.2  1 
  3 Monsini, Angelo           FR Massasoit CC             23.15  -3.2  1 
  4 Sneh, Jero                SR Unattached               23.17  -3.2  1 
  5 Azriel, Jared             SR Unattached               23.33  -3.2  1 
  5 Ramirez, Angel            FR Keene State              23.33  -1.9  2 
  7 Mungeta, Ngongo           SO Keene State              23.36  -3.2  1 
  8 Joseph, Zachary           SO Fitchburg St             23.65  -1.2  3 
  9 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              23.74  -1.2  3 
 10 Jennings, Anthony         SR Keene State              23.96  -1.9  2 
 11 Peterson, Andrew          SR Thomas Colle             24.17  -2.7  4 
 12 Quinnie, Joshua           FR Bridgewater              24.20  -3.2  1 
 13 Menefee, Cam              SO RIC                      24.22  -1.2  3 
 14 Ducoste, Deion            SR Fitchburg St             24.25  -1.2  3 
 15 Bandoma, Axel             FR RIC                      24.27  -1.9  2 
 16 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              24.45  -1.9  2 
 17 Mckoy, Michael            FR Castleton Un             24.46  -1.2  3 
 18 Deri, Brett               FR New Haven                24.51  -1.9  2 
 19 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              24.58  -2.7  4 
 20 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              24.64  -1.2  3 
 21 Thompson, Alex            SR Thomas Colle             24.87  -0.9  5 
 22 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              24.93  -1.9  2 
 23 Gordon Jr, Damon          FR Unattached               25.03  -0.9  5 
 24 Rossi, Michael            SO RIC                      25.07  -2.7  4 
 25 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             25.10  -0.9  5 
 26 Ryan, Rudy                SR Castleton Un             25.15  -2.7  4 
 27 Abukar, Abshir            SO Maine-Farmin             25.16  -0.9  5 
 28 Griffiths, Will           FR Maine-Presqu             25.18  -2.7  4 
 29 Moeller, David            FR Mass. Mariti             25.31  -1.0  6 
 30 Hooper, Jarrod            SR Thomas Colle             25.46  -0.9  5 
 31 Moretti, Brendan          FR New Haven                25.58  -1.2  3 
 32 Nunez, Nicholas           SO Suffolk                  25.81  -0.9  5 
 33 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              25.89  -1.0  6 
 34 Theosmy, Stevenson        FR Mass. Mariti             26.06  -2.7  4 
 35 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's             26.36  -1.0  6 
 36 Dupuy, Thomas             SO Maine-Farmin             26.37  -1.0  6 
 37 Ottman, Jarrod            SR Thomas Colle             26.60  -1.0  6 
 38 Small, Robbie             SR St. Joseph's             26.82  -1.0  7 
 39 Stalter, Alex             SO Bridgewater              26.90  -1.0  6 
 40 Bouchard, Corbin          FR Maine-Farmin             27.03  -1.0  7 
 41 Piccini, Alister          SR Thomas Colle             27.26  -1.0  7 
 42 Crocker, Josh             SR Thomas Colle             27.37  -1.0  7 
 43 Rice, Cameron             FR St. Joseph's             28.28  -1.0  7 
 44 Podedworny, Zachary       SR Mass. Mariti             29.30  -1.0  7 
 45 Dorman, Osiah             FR Vermont Tech             29.92  -1.0  7 
 46 Fisher, Garrett           SO Maine-Farmin             30.54  -1.0  7 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Hayden              Unattached            15:36.80  
  2 Wysong, Trevor            JR Bridgewater           15:53.46  
  3 Movsessian, Jacob         SO Fitchburg St          15:56.35  
  4 Beshere, Nikolas          SO Bridgewater           16:04.67  
  5 Jefferson, Seth           SR Bridgewater           16:23.77  
  6 Celia, Joseph             JR Bridgewater           16:46.32  
  7 Manzo, Raffaelo           SO RIC                   17:10.12  
  8 Moscoso, Lukas            SO Bridgewater           17:21.09  
  9 Richards, Dylan           FR Keene State           17:49.50  
 10 Smith, Sean               FR Bridgewater           18:20.07  
 11 Galang, Antonio           SO Bridgewater           18:41.86  
 12 DiGregorio, Brandon       JR Fitchburg St          18:44.25  
 13 Pellerin, Tyler           SR University o          19:50.20  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:22.30   1 
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    3:31.80   1 
  3 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:41.00   1 
  4 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:43.82   2 
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:44.50   1 
  6 Keene State  'B'                                    3:47.06   2 
  7 Bridgewater St.  'B'                                3:52.50   2 
  8 Thomas College  'B'                                 3:59.26   2 
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas College  'A'                                 8:52.27  
  2 Suffolk  'A'                                        8:55.22  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgewater St.            164        2) New Haven                  87   
    3) Keene State                 84.50     4) Fitchburg St.              63   
    5) Thomas College              55        6) RIC                        36   
    7) Mass. Maritime              26        8) Suffolk                    24   
    9) St. Joseph's (Me.)          20       10) Wentworth                  13   
   11) Castleton University        10.50    12) Boston North Track Club    10   
   13) Massasoit CC                 8       14) University of New England   5   
   14) Columbia-Greene CC           5       16) Patriot Pole Vault          4   
   16) Maine-Farmington             4       18) NVU-Lydon                   3   
   18) Maine-Presque Isle           3       20) NVU-Johnson                 2