Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Castleton Spartans

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 06:43 PM
                 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship                 
          Mass. State Colleges & Little East Conference  - 4/27/2019           
                          Fitchburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Little East: L 11.84  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
      MASCAC: M 12.16  2012        Briana Wise, Worcester State                
    Alliance: A 11.84  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                      12.84Q -1.2  4 
  2 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St             12.92Q -0.5  3 
  3 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             13.08Q -3.8  2 
  4 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      13.35Q -3.3  1 
  5 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      13.00q -1.2  4 
  6 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn             13.30q -0.5  3 
  7 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              13.32q -3.8  2 
  8 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                      13.35q -3.8  2 
  9 Moira McDonald            FR Westfield St             13.43  -1.2  4 
 10 Gesheca Boswell           SR UMass Boston             13.59  -0.5  3 
 11 Caitlyn Demers            JR UMass Dartmo             13.60  -3.3  1 
 12 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater              13.63  -1.2  4 
 13 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater              13.64  -0.5  3 
 14 Jenna Murray              SR Westfield St             13.74  -3.3  1 
 15 Valerie Christian         SO Framingham S             13.91  -3.3  1 
 16 Lauren Waters             JR Worcester St             14.06  -3.8  2 
 17 Chloe Guzman              SO Fitchburg St             14.11  -1.2  4 
 18 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai             14.33  -3.3  1 
 19 Izzy Lewis                FR Southern Mai             14.63  -3.3  1 
 20 Jessica Fu                FR Mass. Mariti             14.92  -3.8  2 
 21 Kiyana Chataigne          FR Framingham S             15.59  -0.5  3 
 22 Victoria Gibbs            FR Framingham S             16.67  -1.2  4 
 -- Annie Appolon             SR UMass Boston                FS  -3.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Little East: L 11.84  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
      MASCAC: M 12.16  2012        Briana Wise, Worcester State                
    Alliance: A 11.84  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                      12.66  -1.0 
  2 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St             12.91  -1.0 
  3 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             13.01  -1.0 
  4 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      13.06  -1.0 
  5 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn             13.21  -1.0 
  6 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              13.24  -1.0 
  7 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                      13.43  -1.0 
  8 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      13.62  -1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Little East: L 23.79  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
      MASCAC: M 25.17  2012        Briana Wise, Worcester State                
    Alliance: A 23.79  4/29/2017   Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             26.63  -3.7  3 
  2 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                      26.65  -4.6  4 
  3 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St             26.91  -4.6  4 
  4 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn             27.01  -3.7  3 
  5 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      27.13  -4.6  4 
  6 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              27.19  -4.6  4 
  7 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                      27.31  -3.7  3 
  8 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St             27.39  -3.7  3 
  9 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      27.51  -4.6  4 
  9 Hayley Brodeur            JR Eastern Conn             27.51  -3.7  3 
 11 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St             27.69  -3.7  3 
 12 Caitlyn Demers            JR UMass Dartmo             27.83  -4.4  2 
 13 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta             28.14  -4.6  4 
 14 Ottilie McPhail           FR Southern Mai             28.60  -4.4  2 
 15 Brenda Thomas             JR Worcester St             28.78  -4.4  2 
 16 Krystal Alvarez           SR UMass Boston             29.40  -4.7  1 
 17 Denise Yeboah             SO Fitchburg St             29.52  -4.7  1 
 18 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater              29.68  -4.4  2 
 19 Michelle Sheehan          JR Mass. Mariti             30.28  -4.7  1 
 20 Jenna Murray              SR Westfield St             31.18  -4.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Little East: L 54.91  2016        Hulerie McGuffie, UMass Boston              
      MASCAC: M 56.66  2016        Jayci Andrews, Bridgewater State            
    Alliance: A 54.91  2016        Hulerie McGuffie, UMass Boston              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St             57.74   3 
  2 Hayley Brodeur            JR Eastern Conn             58.99   3 
  3 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      59.50   3 
  4 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St             59.82   3 
  5 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                    1:00.30   3 
  6 Emilea Lauzon             SO UMass Dartmo           1:01.38   2 
  7 Moira McDonald            FR Westfield St           1:01.40   2 
  8 Jessica Conant            SR Plymouth Sta           1:01.66   2 
  9 Rachel Stier              JR Worcester St           1:01.87   3 
 10 Brenda Thomas             JR Worcester St           1:02.08   2 
 11 Chloe Page                FR Keene State            1:02.10   2 
 12 Taylor Chamberlain        FR Southern Mai           1:02.74   2 
 13 Amanda Deppert            FR Keene State            1:02.80   3 
 14 Margaret DaMotta          JR Westfield St           1:02.96   2 
 15 Amanda Turner             SO Worcester St           1:03.24   1 
 16 Ottilie McPhail           FR Southern Mai           1:06.06   1 
 17 Sansha Alexis             SO Bridgewater            1:08.66   1 
 18 Amanda Ward               FR Bridgewater            1:15.61   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Little East: L 2:15.68  2013        Maggie Fitter, Keene State                
      MASCAC: M 2:19.08  2013        Rachel Cardin, Westfield State            
    Alliance: A 2:15.68  2013        Maggie Fitter, Keene State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                    2:24.28   2 
  2 Taylor Walsh              SO UMass Dartmo           2:26.52   2 
  3 Brittany Gravallese       SR Keene State            2:28.55   2 
  4 Lydia Maier               SO Castleton Un           2:28.63   2 
  4 Jessica Haywood           JR Bridgewater            2:28.63   2 
  6 Rachael Farley            JR Westfield St           2:29.33   1 
  7 Haley Bantz               SR Southern Mai           2:30.71   2 
  8 Lynne Hebert              JR Keene State            2:30.93   2 
  9 Tess Miller               SO Bridgewater            2:32.94   1 
 10 Laura Dawson              SO Keene State            2:33.12   2 
 11 Lauren Bresson            SO Eastern Conn           2:33.70   2 
 12 Courtney Guay             JR Worcester St           2:33.84   1 
 13 Kyra Siano                SO Worcester St           2:35.03   1 
 14 Erin Giugno               SO Westfield St           2:35.53   1 
 15 Bryana Mullin             SO RIC                    2:36.18   1 
 16 Holly Dulak               JR Eastern Conn           2:36.35   2 
 17 Ryann Molinari            FR Worcester St           2:36.73   2 
 18 Kambrynn Bowman           JR Fitchburg St           2:38.15   1 
 19 Eve Bagely                JR Plymouth Sta           2:38.16   2 
 20 Jacqueline Broderick      FR UMass Dartmo           2:39.94   1 
 21 Samara Johnson            JR Eastern Conn           2:42.38   1 
 22 Regan Kelly               FR Fitchburg St           2:42.61   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Little East: L 4:31.37  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 4:40.07  2013        Molly Rouillard, Bridgewater State        
    Alliance: A 4:31.37  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                    4:54.92   2 
  2 Lynne Hebert              JR Keene State            5:00.20   2 
  3 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St           5:01.15   2 
  4 Haley Knox                SR Eastern Conn           5:02.59   2 
  5 Haley Bantz               SR Southern Mai           5:12.18   2 
  6 Jenise Madden             JR Bridgewater            5:13.96   2 
  7 Samara Johnson            JR Eastern Conn           5:16.33   2 
  8 Ryann Molinari            FR Worcester St           5:16.49   2 
  9 Sydney Sirois             SO Southern Mai           5:17.73   2 
 10 Maggie Dulak              JR Eastern Conn           5:18.55   1 
 11 Olivia Morin              JR Worcester St           5:21.76   1 
 12 Kasey Clark               FR Worcester St           5:21.79   1 
 13 Shaylee Puleo             SO Worcester St           5:25.21   1 
 14 Samantha Thompson         SO Southern Mai           5:30.68   2 
 15 Kirstie Harnden           SR UMass Dartmo           5:32.70   1 
 16 Taylor White              JR Westfield St           5:34.88   2 
 17 Megan Leary               FR Bridgewater            5:35.26   1 
 18 Haley Piotrowski          SR Bridgewater            5:42.58   1 
 19 Stephanie Brogdon         SO UMass Dartmo           5:45.38   1 
 20 Makenzie Kennedy          FR Bridgewater            5:48.48   1 
 21 Alexa VanVoorhis          FR UMass Dartmo           5:54.63   1 
 22 Jennifer Jackson          SO UMass Dartmo           5:59.94   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Little East: L 17:36.62  2012        Paige Mills, Keene State                 
      MASCAC: M 17:49.91  2016        Danielle Poto, Bridgewater State         
    Alliance: A 17:36.62  2012        Paige Mills, Keene State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State           18:29.23  
  2 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St          18:36.38  
  3 Christina Gosselin        SR Eastern Conn          19:15.68  
  4 Sydney Sirois             SO Southern Mai          19:17.18  
  5 Jenise Madden             JR Bridgewater           19:18.44  
  6 Amy O'Sullivan            FR Westfield St          19:30.65  
  7 Elisabeth Olson           JR Worcester St          19:35.23  
  8 Kim Bowles                FR Plymouth Sta          19:37.69  
  9 Rachel Osak               JR Eastern Conn          19:49.63  
 10 Emily Guyon               SR Bridgewater           20:13.08  
 11 Ciara Anderson            SR UMass Dartmo          20:17.30  
 12 Leanne Burgess            SO Plymouth Sta          20:19.20  
 13 Eliza Weisse              FR Framingham S          20:25.04  
 14 Laura DelleChiaie         SR Worcester St          20:27.92  
 15 Kendra Wynn               JR Worcester St          20:48.01  
 16 Lauren Fitzgerald         SR Westfield St          20:52.13  
 17 Victoria Spitaels         JR UMass Dartmo          21:03.47  
 18 Colleen Moreau            FR Bridgewater           21:05.48  
 19 Mia McDonald              FR Westfield St          21:32.54  
 20 Amena El-Sayed            JR Framingham S          22:02.79  
 21 Ashley Darrell            SO Castleton Un          22:52.57  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Little East: L 39:00.81  2001        Jackie Gorski, UMass Dartmouth           
      MASCAC: M 38:29.03  2006        Heather Weninger, Westfield State        
    Alliance: A 38:29.03  2006        Heather Weninger, Westfield State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State           39:50.68  
  2 Amy O'Sullivan            FR Westfield St          40:05.06  
  3 Andrea Noland             JR Westfield St          41:31.67  
  4 Lauren Fitzgerald         SR Westfield St          41:52.26  
  5 Maggie Santacroce         FR Eastern Conn          42:51.33  
  6 Emily Dickson             JR Worcester St          43:21.93  
  7 Jenna Chernik             SO Eastern Conn          44:21.50  
  8 Christina Martin          SO Keene State           45:29.15  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Little East: L 14.67  2015        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine               
      MASCAC: M 14.32  4/29/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Alliance: A 14.32  4/29/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              15.44Q -2.7  3 
  2 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             15.94Q -0.7  2 
  3 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              16.39Q -2.7  1 
  4 Samantha Dow              JR Southern Mai             16.65q -2.7  1 
  5 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              16.67q -0.7  2 
  6 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St             16.82q -2.7  3 
  7 Chevell Burgess           SR RIC                      16.94q -2.7  1 
  8 Katie Olson               SR UMass Boston             16.98q -0.7  2 
  9 Jess Regan                JR Southern Mai             17.14  -2.7  1 
 10 Ashley Joyner             SO Southern Mai             17.15  -2.7  3 
 11 Megan Gurlitz             SO Worcester St             17.32  -2.7  3 
 12 Alanna Olton              SR UMass Boston             17.52  -0.7  2 
 13 Jennifer Grabrill         JR Eastern Conn             17.53  -0.7  2 
 14 Danielle Devine           JR UMass Dartmo             17.55  -2.7  1 
 14 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn             17.55  -2.7  3 
 16 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St             17.65  -2.7  3 
 17 Sylvia Owusu Agyeiwaa     SO Fitchburg St             18.04  -0.7  2 
 18 Emily Maier               JR Castleton Un             18.31  -0.7  2 
 19 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St             18.37  -2.7  1 
 20 Olivia Richmond           FR Southern Mai             18.65  -2.7  1 
 21 Caitlin Lally             SO Southern Mai             19.44  -2.7  3 
 22 Delia Rhodes              SR Worcester St             20.61  -2.7  1 
 23 Lauren Waters             JR Worcester St             21.16  -0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Little East: L 14.67  2015        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine               
      MASCAC: M 14.32  4/29/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Alliance: A 14.32  4/29/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              15.56  -3.9 
  2 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             16.31  -3.9 
  3 Samantha Dow              JR Southern Mai             16.88  -3.9 
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              16.95  -3.9 
  5 Chevell Burgess           SR RIC                      16.97  -3.9 
  6 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              17.00  -3.9 
  7 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St             17.38  -3.9 
  8 Katie Olson               SR UMass Boston             17.59  -3.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Little East: L 1:02.66  2012        Hannah Wiley, Southern Maine              
      MASCAC: M 1:02.77  2018        Jayci Andrews, Bridgewater State          
    Alliance: A 1:02.66  2012        Hannah Wiley, Southern Maine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater            1:04.64   3 
  2 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           1:05.81   3 
  3 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State            1:05.93   3 
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            1:07.84   3 
  5 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St           1:08.76   3 
  6 Olivia Burnes             SR UMass Boston           1:09.41   3 
  7 Nora Robichaud            SR Plymouth Sta           1:09.85   3 
  8 Emily Finnegan            SO Worcester St           1:10.52   2 
  9 Megan Gurlitz             SO Worcester St           1:11.08   2 
 10 Jess Regan                JR Southern Mai           1:12.27   1 
 11 Emily Maier               JR Castleton Un           1:12.60   2 
 12 Samantha Dow              JR Southern Mai           1:14.42   2 
 13 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State            1:15.13   2 
 14 Madisen Martin            FR RIC                    1:15.19   2 
 15 Arlene Blackwell          SO Eastern Conn           1:15.57   2 
 16 Hunter Mahon              SO Southern Mai           1:15.95   1 
 17 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St           1:16.61   2 
 18 Caitlin Lally             SO Southern Mai           1:19.14   1 
 19 Kayla Whitcomb            FR Westfield St           1:19.67   1 
 20 Chinyere Newsome          SO Framingham S           1:20.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Little East: L 10:57.65  2012        Andrea Walsh, Keene State                
      MASCAC: M 10:46.12  2018        Jessie Cardin, Westfield State           
    Alliance: A 10:46.12  2018        Jessie Cardin, Westfield State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Knox                SR Eastern Conn          12:03.42  
  2 Alana Olendorf            SR Keene State           12:25.97  
  3 Emily Guyon               SR Bridgewater           12:41.89  
  4 Katherine Vogel           FR Bridgewater           12:50.51  
  5 Mia McDonald              FR Westfield St          13:20.85  
  6 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State           14:05.07  
  7 Camryn Boyce              FR Mass. Mariti          14:40.69  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Little East: L 47.06  4/29/2017   UMass Boston, UMass Boston                  
                       L Bean, W Jonathas, O Burnes, T Driggers          
      MASCAC: M 48.17  2012        , Worcester State                           
    Alliance: A 47.06  4/29/2017   UMass Boston, UMass Boston                  
                       L Bean, W Jonathas, O Burnes, T Driggers          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                   48.34   2 
  2 Westfield State                                       49.45   2 
  3 Worcester State                                       49.72   2 
  4 Keene State                                           50.71   2 
  5 UMass Boston                                          51.89   2 
  6 Southern Maine                                        52.45   2 
  7 UMass Dartmouth                                       52.87   2 
  8 Fitchburg St.                                         53.89   1 
  9 Bridgewater St.                                       54.77   2 
 10 Eastern Conn. St.                                     54.78   1 
 11 Mass. Maritime                                        58.85   1 
 12 Framingham St.                                      1:05.63   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Little East: L 3:50.95  2018        UMass Boston, UMass Boston                
      MASCAC: M 4:02.16  2016        Bridgewater State, Bridgewater State      
                         J. Andrews, A. Lane, A Pustis, T Perry            
    Alliance: A 3:55.93  2013        Rhode Island College, Rhode Island College
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 4:02.30   2 
  2 Keene State                                         4:07.52   2 
  3 Westfield State                                     4:11.32   1 
  4 Worcester State                                     4:12.57   2 
  5 UMass Dartmouth                                     4:16.72   2 
  6 Eastern Conn. St.                                   4:23.55   2 
  7 Plymouth State                                      4:27.78   2 
  8 Southern Maine                                      4:32.12   2 
  9 UMass Boston                                        4:47.93   1 
 10 Bridgewater St.                                     4:48.64   2 
 11 Fitchburg St.                                       5:06.77   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Little East: L 9:42.69  4/2016      Keene State, Keene State                  
                         B Gravallese, A Lombardi, L Markoe, K Wheeler     
      MASCAC: M 9:57.68  2015        , Bridgewater State                       
                         S Rizzo, S Farland, T Connolly, K Grattan         
    Alliance: A 9:42.69  2016        Keene State, Keene State                  
                         B Gravallese, A Lombardi, L Markoe, K Wheeler     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State                                        10:13.61  
  2 Eastern Conn. St.                                  10:20.80  
  3 Westfield State                                    10:34.39  
  4 RIC                                                10:40.56  
  5 Southern Maine                                     10:50.79  
  6 Bridgewater St.                                    10:51.51  
  7 Worcester State                                    10:56.18  
  8 UMass Dartmouth                                    11:34.51  
  9 Framingham St.                                     11:52.93  
 10 Fitchburg St.                                      11:59.12  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Little East: L 1.72m  2006        Krystin Gavin (5'8"), Keene State           
      MASCAC: M 1.62m  1993        Diane Lafond (5'4"), Westfield State        
    Alliance: A 1.72m  2006        Krystin Gavin (5'8"), Keene State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Devine           JR UMass Dartmo             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Erin McNemar              SO Keene State              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Brittany Kriley           JR Eastern Conn             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Diana Perez               SR Plymouth Sta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Brianna Deloury           SR Westfield St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Patricia Healion          SR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Jasmine Conduah           SO Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Bekah Robertson           FR Southern Mai             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Arlene Blackwell          SO Eastern Conn             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Taylor Chamberlain        FR Southern Mai            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Kayla Whitcomb            FR Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Camille Hanna             FR Bridgewater              1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Olivia Burnes             SR UMass Boston             1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Paige Anderson            SO Fitchburg St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Little East: L 3.56m  2011        Bethany Dumas (11-8"), Southern Maine       
      MASCAC: M 3.86m  2018        Ashley Craig (12'6"), Westfield State       
    Alliance: A 3.86m  2018        Ashley Craig (12'8"), Westfield State       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Ferrara             JR Southern Mai             2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Penny Maimone             SR Southern Mai             2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta             2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Bekah Robertson           FR Southern Mai             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Mackenzie Connor          JR Westfield St            J2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Brianna Starkey           SR Eastern Conn            J2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Nora Robichaud            SR Plymouth Sta             2.50m    8-02.50 
  8 Camille Hanna             FR Bridgewater              2.35m    7-08.50 
  9 Hunter Mahon              SO Southern Mai            J2.35m    7-08.50 
 10 Shaylee Puleo             SO Worcester St             2.20m    7-02.50 
 11 Alexa Wilson              JR Bridgewater             J2.20m    7-02.50 
 12 Leah Finn-Erb             JR Westfield St             1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Sara Gagnon               FR Eastern Conn                NH            
 -- Kayla Gould               SR Plymouth Sta                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Little East: L 5.60m  2018        Taylor Driggers, UMass Boston               
      MASCAC: M 5.61m  2010        Mercedes Arnold (18'5"), Worcester State    
    Alliance: A 5.61m  2010        Mercedes Arnold (18'5"), Worcester State    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      5.66m   2.8  18-07.00  2 
  2 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai             5.50m   2.1  18-00.50  2 
  3 Diana Perez               SR Plymouth Sta             5.20m   1.5  17-00.75  2 
  4 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater              5.18m   1.7  17-00.00  1 
  5 Madeleine Dalberg         JR Eastern Conn             5.16m  -0.2  16-11.25  2 
  6 Kelsey Chartier           FR Westfield St             5.10m   4.8  16-08.75  2 
  7 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta             5.09m   0.5  16-08.50  2 
  8 Bronwen Hopwood           SR Castleton Un             5.08m   2.3  16-08.00  1 
  9 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St             5.00m   1.7  16-05.00  2 
 10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.99m   0.7  16-04.50  1 
 11 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater              4.97m   1.5  16-03.75  2 
 12 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St             4.94m   1.7  16-02.50  2 
 13 Annie Appolon             SR UMass Boston             4.91m   0.1  16-01.50  1 
 14 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.89m   3.5  16-00.50  2 
 15 Denise Yeboah             SO Fitchburg St             4.88m   1.6  16-00.25  1 
 16 Rachael Flynn             JR Bridgewater              4.72m   1.8  15-06.00  1 
 17 Carly Smith               FR Westfield St             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75  1 
 17 Hannah Chadwick           FR Southern Mai             4.69m   2.0  15-04.75  1 
 19 Ruth Labranche               UMass Boston             4.46m   1.6  14-07.75  1 
 20 Ricki Mihulka             JR Castleton Un             4.35m   0.3  14-03.25  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Little East: L 11.81m  2018        Taylor Driggers, UMass Boston              
      MASCAC: M 11.84m  2005        Tessa Donoghue (38'10.25"), Westfield State
    Alliance: A 11.84m  2005        Tessa Donoghue (38'10.25"), Westfield State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            11.50m   1.2  37-08.75  2 
  2 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai            11.28m   2.4  37-00.25  2 
  3 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater             11.27m   1.4  36-11.75  2 
  4 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                     10.99m   2.6  36-00.75  2 
  5 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta            10.72m   3.1  35-02.00  2 
  6 Ashley Joyner             SO Southern Mai            10.48m   0.6  34-04.75  1 
  7 Chevell Burgess           SR RIC                     10.34m   1.4  33-11.25  2 
  8 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St            10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25  1 
  9 Paulina Vo                   UMass Boston            10.14m   1.2  33-03.25  2 
 10 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater             10.02m   0.1  32-10.50  2 
 11 Holly DeCourcey           FR Bridgewater              9.87m   0.3  32-04.75  1 
 11 Danielle Devine           JR UMass Dartmo             9.87m   2.8  32-04.75  1 
 13 Hannah Chadwick           FR Southern Mai             9.86m  -1.8  32-04.25  2 
 14 Paige Anderson            SO Fitchburg St             9.78m   4.4  32-01.00  2 
 15 Rachael Flynn             JR Bridgewater              9.71m   1.7  31-10.25  1 
 16 Brianna Deloury           SR Westfield St             9.65m   3.2  31-08.00  1 
 17 Patrice Haney             FR Framingham S             9.54m   1.6  31-03.75  1 
 18 Ceana Rodriquez           SO Eastern Conn             9.50m   0.2  31-02.00  1 
 19 Jenni DeSilvestre         SR Fitchburg St             9.39m   3.3  30-09.75  1 
 20 Bridget Gaskell           FR Mass. Mariti             9.24m   0.5  30-03.75  1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 12.39m  2016        Sabrina Sodders (40'7.75" ), Southern Maine
      MASCAC: M 13.80m  2014        Naloti Palma-Kaluma (45'3.5"), Westfield St
    Alliance: A 13.80m  2014        Naloti Palma-Kaluma (5'3.5"), Westfield Sta
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kira Gilbreath            SR Bridgewater             13.57mL  44-06.25  2 
  2 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            12.12m   39-09.25  2 
  3 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State             12.05m   39-06.50  2 
  4 MacKenzie Garvey          JR UMass Dartmo            11.73m   38-06.00  2 
  5 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St            11.32m   37-01.75  2 
  6 Manar Enany               FR Eastern Conn            11.06m   36-03.50  2 
  7 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     11.00m   36-01.25  2 
  8 Paige Boudreau            FR Plymouth Sta            10.99m   36-00.75  1 
  9 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                     10.48m   34-04.75  2 
  9 Mary Silvia               SO UMass Dartmo            10.48m   34-04.75  2 
 11 Carina Frontiero          JR Worcester St            10.41m   34-02.00  1 
 12 Naomi Murzin              SO Keene State             10.31m   33-10.00  2 
 13 Samantha Comeau           SO Southern Mai            10.05m   32-11.75  2 
 14 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater              9.93m   32-07.00  1 
 15 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State              9.83m   32-03.00  1 
 16 Brianna Young             SR Fitchburg St             9.77m   32-00.75  1 
 17 Ashley Garvey             SO Bridgewater              9.70m   31-10.00  1 
 18 Arriannah Gervais            UMass Boston             9.62m   31-06.75  1 
 19 Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater              9.48m   31-01.25  1 
 20 Kristin Slowinski         FR UMass Dartmo             9.41m   30-10.50  1 
 21 Sophia Olton              FR UMass Boston             7.60m   24-11.25  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 40.64m  2016        Taylor Jazmine Smith ( 133'4" ), UMass Bost
      MASCAC: M 41.61m  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma (136' 6"), Westfield St
    Alliance: A 41.61m  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma (136' 6"), Westfield St
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            37.44m     122-10  2 
  2 Ashley Garvey             SO Bridgewater             36.67m     120-04  2 
  3 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater             34.40m     112-10  2 
  4 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     34.22m     112-03  2 
  5 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State             33.16m     108-09  2 
  6 Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater             32.04m     105-01  2 
  7 Manar Enany               FR Eastern Conn            30.88m     101-04  2 
  8 Melissa Mejia             SO RIC                     30.58m     100-04  2 
  9 Naomi Murzin              SO Keene State             30.55m     100-03  2 
 10 Paige Boudreau            FR Plymouth Sta            29.91m      98-01  1 
 11 Samantha Comeau           SO Southern Mai            29.70m      97-05  1 
 12 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St            28.54m      93-08  1 
 13 Julia Sanborn             JR Framingham S            28.52m      93-07  2 
 14 Iyanna Williams           SR Castleton Un            28.09m      92-02  2 
 15 Olivia Richmond           FR Southern Mai            27.95m      91-08  1 
 16 Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                     27.31m      89-07  1 
 17 Mary Silvia               SO UMass Dartmo            27.13m      89-00  1 
 18 Catherine Close           FR Southern Mai            26.78m      87-10  1 
 19 MacKenzie Garvey          JR UMass Dartmo            25.23m      82-09  1 
 20 Christine Murray          SO Mass. Mariti            20.51m      67-03  1 
 -- Abbey Castelo             SO Fitchburg St              FOUL             1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 52.67m  2018        Chelsea Yang, RIC                          
      MASCAC: M 54.92m  2012        Amanda Gricus (180'2"), Westfield State    
    Alliance: A 54.92m  2012        Amanda Gricus (180'2"), Westfield State    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                     54.23mL    177-11  2 
  2 Melissa Mejia             SO RIC                     52.06m     170-10  2 
  3 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            49.73m     163-02  2 
  4 Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                     49.33m     161-10  2 
  5 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                     45.76m     150-01  2 
  6 Juliana Martin            SO Bridgewater             43.20m     141-09  2 
  7 Ally Stearns              SR Castleton Un            42.58m     139-08  2 
  8 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater             39.70m     130-03  1 
  9 Samantha Comeau           SO Southern Mai            36.79m     120-08  1 
 10 Iyanna Williams           SR Castleton Un            35.31m     115-10  2 
 11 Paige Boudreau            FR Plymouth Sta            35.22m     115-07  1 
 12 Tina Dang                 SO Southern Mai            34.68m     113-09  1 
 13 Ashley Garvey             SO Bridgewater             33.17m     108-10  1 
 14 Jacqui Hallisey           SO Southern Mai            32.90m     107-11  1 
 15 Mary Silvia               SO UMass Dartmo            32.87m     107-10  1 
 16 MacKenzie Garvey          JR UMass Dartmo            32.80m     107-07  1 
 17 Brianna Young             SR Fitchburg St            32.75m     107-05  1 
 18 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State             31.50m     103-04  1 
 -- Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                       FOUL             2 
 -- Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater               FOUL             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 45.06m  2009        Samantha Hirsh (147-10"), Keene State      
      MASCAC: M 44.91m  2013        Alyssa Jasper (147'4"), Worcester State    
    Alliance: A 45.06m  2009        Samantha Hirsh (147'10"), Keene State      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State             35.18m     115-05  2 
  2 Riley Sanderson           FR Worcester St            34.64m     113-08  2 
  3 Savannah Johnson          JR Eastern Conn            33.95m     111-05  2 
  4 Allison Beaudoin          JR Bridgewater             33.35m     109-05  2 
  5 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                     32.11m     105-04  2 
  6 Catherine Close           FR Southern Mai            31.35m     102-10  2 
  7 Erika Lillis              JR Plymouth Sta            31.33m     102-09  2 
  8 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater             31.23m     102-05  1 
  9 Mallory Singer            FR UMass Dartmo            30.27m      99-04  2 
 10 Julie Michaud             FR Bridgewater             29.36m      96-04  1 
 11 Madisen Martin            FR RIC                     28.59m      93-09  2 
 12 Analise England           JR RIC                     27.63m      90-08  1 
 13 Samantha Comeau           SO Southern Mai            25.96m      85-02  1 
 14 Breanna Lizotte           FR Fitchburg St            25.55m      83-10  1 
 15 Madison Podedworny        JR Fitchburg St            25.25m      82-10  1 
 16 Kelly McCusker-Brown      SR Fitchburg St            24.66m      80-11  1 
 17 Julia Cabral              FR UMass Dartmo            23.14m      75-11  1 
 18 Rachel Jorge              SO Worcester St            23.07m      75-08  1 
 19 Erin Madden               SO Westfield St            21.90m      71-10  1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RIC                        147        2) Westfield State           121.50
    3) Keene State                115.50     4) Bridgewater St.           104   
    5) Eastern Conn. St.           81.50     6) Worcester State            77   
    7) Southern Maine              71.50     8) Plymouth State             48.50
    9) UMass Dartmouth             33       10) UMass Boston                8   
   11) Castleton University         7.50    12) Mass. Maritime              2   
   13) Fitchburg St.                1